Adanac (I)

Other Names
Vessel Type
Recreational vessel » Yacht » Sailing yacht
Ship Date
Date built: 1910
Owner or managing owner(s)
Stone, Horace
Related Archival Items
technical drawings: Adanac (2007.5000.0152)
technical drawings: Motor yacht lines (2007.5000.0153)
technical drawings: Motor yacht longitudinal section (2007.5000.0154)